Finisher 2016

48 km SQ Ultralauf

1.

Hesse

Joern

m

1974

Senioren M40

Delligser SC

03:53:15

2.

Thonemann

Markus

m

1975

Senioren M40

Warburger SV 1884

04:07:51

3.

Spisla

Dominik

m

1992

Männer

04:08:52

4.

Bierwirth-Kerl

Andreas

m

1975

Senioren M40

Lauftreff Rasenkante

04:25:58

5.

Grosser

Alexander

m

1977

Senioren M35

LG Bramstedt

04:26:47

6.

Wintzer

Frank

m

1979

Senioren M35

  

04:34:25

7.

Illigmann

Rainer

m

1973

Senioren M40

 

04:34:25

8.

Hansmann

Frank

m

1972

Senioren M40

Warburger SV 1884

04:39:34

9.

Leitmann

Stefan

m

1972

Senioren M40

 

04:40:31

10.

Mielenhausen

Jan

m

1974

Senioren M40

ASFM Goettingen e.V.

04:42:11

11.

Sistermanns

Elmar

m

1965

Senioren M50

LG Moerfelden-Walldorf

04:47:02

12.

Heidemann

Udo

m

1970

Senioren M45

Turnerschaft Bielefeld von 1878 e.V.

04:50:33

13.

Kruse

Jens

m

1965

Senioren M50

Kieler Kanu-Klub / LG Ultalauf

04:53:10

14.

Raschke

Ursula

w

1968

Seniorinnen W45

 

05:00:06

15.

Eckermann

Heiner

m

1963

Senioren M50

 

05:04:54

16.

Kiene

Michael

m

1971

Senioren M45

100 Marathon Club

05:06:42

17.

Schroeder

Dirk

m

1968

Senioren M45

Turnerschaft Bielefeld von 1878 e.V.

05:06:42

18.

Kuhn

Sylke

w

1971

Seniorinnen W45

 

05:06:42

19.

Rohwedder

Karl

m

1955

Senioren M60

100 MC/LG Ultralauf/TEA

05:07:02

20.

Berkath

Petra

w

1972

Seniorinnen W40

TV Jahn Walsrode

05:09:52

21.

Braemer

Lars

m

1972

Senioren M40

TV Jahn Walsrode

05:14:51

22.

Zaunitzer

Bernd

m

1959

Senioren M55

  

05:15:32

23.

Stegmaier

Simone

w

1963

Seniorinnen W50

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

05:25:50

24.

Frank

Andreas

m

1958

Senioren M55

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

05:32:48

25.

Balzk

Harald

m

1955

Senioren M60

Die Orientierungslosen

05:35:29

26.

Helle

Friedrich

m

1964

Senioren M50

 

05:38:34

27.

Rusch

Mathias

m

1969

Senioren M45

 

05:39:35

28.

Tenge

Dieter

m

1970

Senioren M45

OG Hannover

05:40:39

29.

Possner

Martin

m

1966

Senioren M50

Dasseler SC

05:46:18

30.

Schwalb

Reinhold

m

1963

Senioren M50

Ruhlkirchen

05:50:47

31.

Seithuemmer

Karl-Wolfgang

m

1953

Senioren M60

TG Lage

05:52:15

32.

Genrich

Florian

m

1980

Senioren M35

Dasseler SC

06:02:59

33.

Meinberg

Anke

w

1954

Seniorinnen W60

MTV Wolfenbuettel

06:09:57

34.

Konradt

Jochen

m

1963

Senioren M50

Siegen

06:11:55

35.

Konradt

Marion

w

1963

Seniorinnen W50

Siegen

06:11:55

36.

Glaubitz

Bernhard

m

1951

Senioren M65

 

06:12:16

37.

Witt

Werner

m

1960

Senioren M55

SV - Dickenberg

06:13:53

38.

Jungclaus

Frank

m

1969

Senioren M45

 

06:13:53

39.

Hoenerlage

Marc

m

1971

Senioren M45

Teuto Runner

06:15:02

40.

Blum

Bernd

m

1961

Senioren M55

Laufschule Janson/Teuto Runner

06:15:02

41.

Blum

Alexandra

w

1966

Seniorinnen W50

Laufschule Janson/Teuto Runner

06:15:03

42.

Goedicke

Manuela

w

1967

Seniorinnen W45

 

06:18:23

43.

Thumulla

Franka

w

1961

Seniorinnen W55

SV Kirchboitzen

06:20:01

44.

Ansorge

Matthias

m

1973

Senioren M40

 

06:23:02

45.

Berkhan

Hermann

m

1955

Senioren M60

Lauftreff Schnelle Socken Clauen/Bruendeln

06:23:03

46.

Bienicke

Beate

w

1968

Seniorinnen W45

 

06:30:39

47.

Laig

Uwe

m

1957

Senioren M55

TV Hohne

06:30:40

48.

Fiedler

Bernd

m

1958

Senioren M55

VfL Bueckeburg

06:37:20

49.

Kopp

Andreas

m

1961

Senioren M55

PSV Holzminden

06:37:20

50.

Mielenhausen

Maren

w

1974

Seniorinnen W40

ASFM Goettingen e.V.

06:43:14

51.

Suwelack

Julia

w

1947

Seniorinnen W65

LSF Muenster

06:44:27

52.

Homann

Jutta

w

1969

Seniorinnen W45

 

06:44:27

53.

Prause

Christel

w

1956

Seniorinnen W60

Streakrunner.de/TEA

06:45:02

54.

Fruehauf

Sylvia

w

1964

Seniorinnen W50

100 Marathon Club

06:45:03

55.

Kater

Werner

m

1952

Senioren M60

TSV Fuhlen

07:42:31

48 km SQ mit Rad

1.

Wilkens

Malia

w

2002

weibliche Jugend U 16

Dasseler SC

04:28:56

2.

Kreipe-Hoffmann

Martin

m

1958

Senioren M55

Lauftreff Ilsede / Lahstedt

04:37:53

3.

Creydt

Andreas

m

1956

Senioren M60

Dasseler SC

04:43:53

4.

Langheim

Guenter

m

1943

Senioren M70

Dasseler SC

05:22:31

5.

Joppe

Holger

m

1966

Senioren M50

TSV Hilwartshausen

05:46:18

6.

Rettberg

Sven

m

1971

Senioren M45

TSV Hilvartshausen

05:46:19

7.

Thumulla

Andreas

m

1960

Senioren M55

 

06:20:04

[Startseite] [Infos] [Neues 2017] [Kontakt] [Fotos + Laufberichte 16] [Strecke] [Sollingquerung 2016] [Finisher 2016] [Finisher 2015] [Finisher 2014] [Finsher 2013] [Finisher 2012] [Finisher 2011] [Finisher 2010] [Impressum]