Finisher 2015

Zeit

48 km SQ Ultralauf

1.

Jörn Hesse

1974

m

Senioren M40

Delligser SC

03:42:33

2.

Rainer Koch

1956

m

Senioren M55

SuS Northeim

03:53:29

3.

Markus Thonemann

1975

m

Senioren M40

Warburger SV 1884

04:01:14

4.

Roland Kornetzke

1975

m

Senioren M40

  

04:10:12

5.

Dominik Spisla

1992

m

Männer

 

04:14:47

6.

Jan Seebode

1972

m

Senioren M40

RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Schaumburg

04:27:58

7.

Sanna Almstedt

1973

w

Seniorinnen W40

Team Leguano

04:34:47

8.

Dirk Hansen

1966

m

Senioren M45

TSG Bad Karlshafen 1862 e.V.

04:35:26

9.

Andreas Schulze

1960

m

Senioren M55

ASFM-Göttingen

04:36:34

10.

Ursula Tout

1968

w

Seniorinnen W45

 

04:37:14

11.

Lars Matthes

1975

m

Senioren M40

 

04:37:45

12.

Thomas Simon

1970

m

Senioren M45

  

04:39:19

13.

Eike-Christian Warmuth

1977

m

Senioren M35

 

04:39:20

14.

Harald Balzk

1955

m

Senioren M60

Die Orientierungslosen

04:49:28

15.

Dieter Tenge

1970

m

Senioren M45

OG Hannover

04:49:40

16.

Udo Heidemann

1970

m

Senioren M45

Turnerschaft Bielefeld von 1878 e.V.

04:51:05

17.

Bernd Zaunitzer

1959

m

Senioren M55

 

04:52:37

18.

Nicole Fietkau

1968

w

Seniorinnen W45

SG-Stern Kassel

04:54:58

19.

Karl Rohwedder

1955

m

Senioren M60

100 MC/LG DUV/TEA

04:55:15

20.

Lars Braemer

1972

m

Senioren M40

TV Jahn Walsrode

04:55:27

21.

Thomas Berkmann

1968

m

Senioren M45

Running Riot Hannover

04:56:44

22.

Manfred Broser

1958

m

Senioren M55

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

04:57:00

23.

Marc Fischer

1973

m

Senioren M40

100 Marathon Club / MTV Astfeld

04:57:55

24.

Holger Joppe

1966

m

Senioren M45

TSV Hilwartshausen

05:01:10

25.

Petra Berkath

1972

w

Seniorinnen W40

TV Jahn Walsrode

05:01:10

26.

Ariën Walgers

1968

m

Senioren M45

Dasseler SC

05:03:57

27.

Susanne Sußebach

1986

w

Frauen

LT Hofgeismar

05:05:04

28.

Michael Guhra

1975

m

Senioren M40

 

05:05:05

29.

Jan Mielenhausen

1974

m

Senioren M40

ASFM Göttingen e.V.

05:05:07

30.

Michael Kiene

1971

m

Senioren M40

100 Marathon Club

05:05:52

31.

Sylke Kuhn

1971

w

Seniorinnen W40

 

05:05:52

32.

Cornelia Rohwedder

1965

w

Seniorinnen W50

LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.

05:06:27

33.

Ilona Göing

1958

w

Seniorinnen W55

MTV Idensen

05:11:37

34.

Lars Schläger

1984

m

Senioren M30

Trail Team OWL

05:14:55

35.

Simon Heyne

1963

m

Senioren M50

ASFM Göttingen / Team Raidlight

05:18:30

36.

Gerald Backofen

1964

m

Senioren M50

Lauftreff Hofgeismar

05:20:54

37.

Rainer Schütz

1954

m

Senioren M60

Lauftreff Hofgeismar

05:27:46

38.

Thorsten Bunzenthal

1962

m

Senioren M50

Lauftreff Hofgeismar

05:30:21

39.

Martin Kreipe-Hoffmann

1958

m

Senioren M55

Lauftreff Ilsede / Lahstedt

05:30:22

40.

Uli Heitfeldt

1957

m

Senioren M55

  

05:30:40

41.

Katrin Sekulla

1970

w

Seniorinnen W45

 LF Hochweiler

05:32:39

42.

Ute Caninenberg

1963

w

Seniorinnen W50

Dasseler SC

05:33:59

43.

Tamara Sander

1976

w

Seniorinnen W35

PSV Holzminden

05:37:04

44.

Florian Genrich

1980

m

Senioren M35

PSV Holzminden

05:37:05

45.

Andreas Frank

1958

m

Senioren M55

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

05:37:44

46.

Hans Würl

1961

m

Senioren M50

 

05:39:54

47.

Peter Orth

1943

m

Senioren M70

LG Vellmar

05:42:33

48.

Manuela Gödicke

1967

w

Seniorinnen W45

  

05:49:35

49.

Karl-Walter Decius

1949

m

Senioren M65

Trail Team OWL / 100 MC

05:49:55

50.

Martina Knobel

1969

w

Seniorinnen W45

Lauftreff Hofgeismar

05:53:17

51.

Klaus Brake

1968

m

Senioren M45

Lauftreff Hofgeismar

05:53:17

52.

Robert Becker

1960

m

Senioren M55

 

05:55:23

53.

Gerno Semmelroth

1968

m

Senioren M45

TEA / www.bilstein-marathon.de

05:57:42

54.

Alois Pielok

1967

m

Senioren M45

 

05:57:42

55.

Jens Hunhold

1968

m

Senioren M45

 

05:59:21

56.

Frank Stein

1963

m

Senioren M50

Karower Dachse

05:59:21

57.

Silke Bartels

1971

w

Seniorinnen W40

Dasseler SC

06:00:18

58.

Uwe Laig

1957

m

Senioren M55

TV Hohne

06:00:19

59.

Axel Peilert

1970

m

Senioren M45

 

06:06:10

60.

Carsten Wilkens

1971

m

Senioren M40

Dasseler SC

06:06:10

61.

Aldo Bergmann

1961

m

Senioren M50

DUV

06:06:10

62.

Niels Behrendt

1977

m

Senioren M35

TEA / Streakrunner

06:06:10

63.

Dieter Trierweiler

1945

m

Senioren M70

TG Lage

06:12:47

64.

Frank Albrecht

1962

m

Senioren M50

  

06:14:09

65.

Adalbert Grüner

1950

m

Senioren M65

Non-Stop-Ultra

06:16:51

66.

Maren Mielenhausen

1974

w

Seniorinnen W40

ASFM Göttingen e.V.

06:24:14

67.

Oliver Brandenburg

1977

m

Senioren M35

Dasseler SC

06:25:27

68.

Olaf Grimm

1965

m

Senioren M50

 

06:25:27

69.

Christel Prause

1956

w

Seniorinnen W55

 

06:26:08

70.

Franziska Hippler

1981

w

Seniorinnen W30

 

06:26:20

71.

Bernd Fiedler

1958

m

Senioren M55

VfL Bückeburg

06:26:20

72.

Thomas Waldmann

1950

m

Senioren M65

 

07:05:01

73.

Werner Kater

1952

m

Senioren M60

TSV Fuhlen

07:09:46

74.

Patrick Hussel

1980

m

Senioren M35

LLG Springe

07:18:43

75.

Björn Gnoyke

1969

m

Senioren M45

 

DNF

48 km SQ mit Rad

1.

Andreas Creydt

1956

m

Senioren M55

Dasseler SC

05:08:58

2.

Klaus-Dieter Göing

1954

m

Senioren M60

VGH Versicherung

05:11:38

3.

Heidi Kopp

 

w

 

PSV Holzminden

05:13:45

4.

Andreas Kopp

1961

m

Senioren M50

PSV Holzminden

05:16:55

5.

Jens Caninenberg

1971

m

Senioren M40

Dasseler SC

05:33:59

6.

Anita Creydt

1957

w

Seniorinnen W55

Dasseler SC

05:44:12

7.

Andreas Rasch

1962

m

Senioren M50

 

05:51:58

8.

Katrin Hack

 

w

 

  

05:51:58

9.

Kirsten Schwerdtfeger

1965

w

Seniorinnen W50

Dasseler SC

05:55:25

[Startseite] [Infos] [Neues 2017] [Kontakt] [Fotos + Laufberichte 16] [Strecke] [Sollingquerung 2016] [Finisher 2016] [Finisher 2015] [Finisher 2014] [Finsher 2013] [Finisher 2012] [Finisher 2011] [Finisher 2010] [Impressum]