Finisher 2014

GesPl

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

m/w

AK

Verein

Zeit

48 km SQ Ultralauf

1.

277

Timo Merten

1977

m

Senioren M35

Det Race Team

3:47:08

2.

245

Jürgen Bultmann

1961

m

Senioren M50

VC Nienburg

3:49:00

3.

203

Rainer Koch

1956

m

Senioren M55

SuS Northeim

4:01:57

4.

220

Roland Kornetzke

1975

m

Senioren M35

4:20:16

5.

205

Jan Mielenhausen

1974

m

Senioren M40

ASFM Göttingen e.V.

4:21:46

6.

230

Wolfgang von Hagen

1961

m

Senioren M50

Haxter Lauffreunde Paderborn

4:23:19

7.

206

Simon Heyne

1963

m

Senioren M50

ASFM Göttingen / Team Raidlight

4:40:37

8.

287

Ariën Walgers

1968

m

Senioren M45

Dasseler SC

4:47:59

9.

235

Frank Flamm

1968

m

Senioren M45

Lt. Salzgitter

4:51:06

10.

222

Michael Machel

m

4:51:09

11.

211

Manfred Broser

1958

m

Senioren M55

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4:51:14

12.

231

Petra Berkath

1972

w

Seniorinnen W40

TV Jahn Walsrode

4:52:36

13.

236

Petra Bach

w

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

4:53:51

14.

266

Gabi Becker

w

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

4:54:06

15.

253

Michael Teinert

1965

m

Senioren M45

H.U.R.T.

4:55:45

16.

274

Dominik Spisla

1992

m

Junioren U23

4:55:48

17.

243

Uwe Heinrich

1957

m

Senioren M55

4:58:12

18.

232

Lars Braemer

1972

m

Senioren M40

TV Jahn Walsrode

5:00:09

19.

280

Geertje Tewes

1965

w

Seniorinnen W45

ASV-Fassberg

5:00:21

20.

202

Heidrun Stucke

1962

w

Seniorinnen W50

5:03:04

21.

275

Nicole Frenzl

1974

w

Seniorinnen W40

5:03:57

22.

278

Bernd Gawrisch

1973

m

Senioren M40

100 Marathon Club Deutschland

5:04:16

23.

239

Holger Joppe

m

Hilwartshausen

5:06:04

24.

281

Ute Caninenberg

1963

w

Seniorinnen W50

5:06:19

25.

270

Axel Peilert

1970

m

Senioren M40

5:11:35

26.

223

Harald Balzk

m

5:13:11

27.

215

Tamara Sander

w

PSV Holzminden

5:15:49

28.

244

Florian Genrich

1980

m

Senioren M30

PSV Holzminden

5:15:53

29.

212

Martin Kreipe-Hoffmann

1958

m

Senioren M55

Lauftreff Ilsede / Lahstedt

5:16:17

30.

257

Frank Jungclaus

1969

m

Senioren M45

5:20:18

31.

255

Thomas Frank

1954

m

Senioren M60

5:22:21

32.

237

Andreas Frank

1958

m

Senioren M55

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

5:22:24

33.

218

Cornelia Balke

1965

w

Seniorinnen W45

LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.

5:22:50

34.

217

Karl Rohwedder

1955

m

Senioren M55

100 MC/LG DUV/TEA

5:22:51

35.

263

Martina Knobel

1969

w

Seniorinnen W45

Lauftreff Hofgeismar

5:25:14

36.

258

Thorsten Raulfs

1972

m

Senioren M40

PSV Holzminden

5:35:43

37.

208

Bernhard Glaubitz

1951

m

Senioren M60

5:37:27

38.

219

Jan Schmidt

1973

m

Senioren M40

5:37:39

39.

238

Winfried Massie

1951

m

Senioren M60

5:39:04

40.

246

Katja Gottschlich

w

5:42:48

41.

247

Wolfram Kühnemund

m

5:42:49

42.

254

Liane Hennigs

1959

w

Seniorinnen W55

5:44:25

43.

256

Hermann Berkhan

1955

m

Senioren M55

Lauftreff Schnelle Socken Clauen/Bründeln

5:46:26

44.

233

Bernd Rohrmann

1959

m

Senioren M55

TV Hasperbach 1898 e.V.

5:48:20

45.

204

Maren Mielenhausen

1974

w

Seniorinnen W40

5:51:57

46.

289

Carsten Wilkens

1971

m

Senioren M40

Dasseler SC

5:56:06

47.

250

Dieter Trierweiler

1945

m

Senioren M65

TG Lage

5:57:40

48.

249

Detlef Kley

1960

m

Senioren M50

Teuto Run and Fun/TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

5:57:40

49.

209

Franziska Hippler

w

6:02:03

50.

251

Claas Voigt

m

6:02:17

51.

259

Astrid Möller-Trautmann

1970

w

Seniorinnen W40

MTV Bevern

6:03:19

52.

260

Christof Möller

m

SLT Deensen

6:03:22

53.

264

Sigrid Jahn

1964

w

Seniorinnen W50

6:05:01

54.

213

Sabine Marx

1978

w

Seniorinnen W35

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

6:06:03

55.

267

Claudia Ott

1962

w

Seniorinnen W50

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

6:06:13

56.

242

Andreas Rasch

m

6:06:29

57.

216

Andreas Kopp

1961

m

Senioren M50

PSV Holzminden

6:11:56

58.

240

Manuela Gödicke

w

6:14:39

59.

276

Jörn Kater

m

6:26:34

60.

252

Lars Piepkorn

1971

m

Senioren M40

6:40:07

61.

201

Oliver Mende

1965

m

Senioren M45

6:40:42

62.

221

Karin Brauer

1956

w

Seniorinnen W55

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

6:41:25

63.

225

Sybille Krause

1955

w

Seniorinnen W55

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

6:41:27

64.

248

Sonja Kley

1957

w

Seniorinnen W55

Teuto Run and Fun/TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

6:46:17

65.

226

Annette Kokoschko

1961

w

Seniorinnen W50

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

DSQ

[Startseite] [Infos] [Neues 2017] [Kontakt] [Fotos + Laufberichte 16] [Strecke] [Sollingquerung 2016] [Finisher 2016] [Finisher 2015] [Finisher 2014] [Finsher 2013] [Finisher 2012] [Finisher 2011] [Finisher 2010] [Impressum]