Finisher 2012

 

Finisher 48 km 2012

Läuferin/Läufer

Zeit

 1

Rainer Koch

Sus Northeim

3:44

 2

Eckhardt Seher

Berlin

3:50

 3

Christian Koch

Leeren-Track club

3:56

 4

Michael Wagner

H U R T

3:57

 5

Hubertus Kohlrautz

H U R T

4:05

 6

Roman Ritzka

H U R T

4:10

 7

Andreas Schulze

ASFM-Göttingen

4:13

 8

Michael Teinert

Vfl 28 Ellrich

4:19

 9

Michael Machel

Salzgitter

4:19

10

Geertje Tewes

ASV-Fassberg

4:20

11

Ulrich Radtke

PSV Holzminden

4:32

12

Alexander Janele

MTV Bevern

4:32

13

Ariën Walgers

Dasseler SC

4:36

14

Torsten Hitschberger

100 Marathon Club

4:37

15

Eckhard Bahl

PSV Holzminden

4:41

16

Mike Sapara

Sportdienst JVA Rosdorf

4:41

17

Marco Congia

 

4:42

18

Marco Schmidt

 

4:42

19

Simon Heyne

Team Raidlight

4:42

20

Michael Kiene

100 Marathon Club

4:43

21

Holger Joppe

TSV Hilwartshausen

4:47

22

Ute Caninenberg

Hellental

4:47

23

Heidrun Stucke

Arnum

4:47

24

Martin Kreipe Hoffmann

Lt Ilsede/Lahstedt

4:55

25

Andreas Kopp

PSV Holzminden

4:58

26

Harald Balzk

Bad Karlshafen

5:00

27

Sylvia Frühauf

100 Marathon Club

5:01

28

Florian Genrich

PSV Holzminden

5:05

29

Anke Meinberg

LC BlueLiner

5:06

30

Andreas Frank

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

5:07

31

Ines Heinze

LT SC Bad Münder

5:13

32

Pascal Meiritz

Einbeck

5:15

33

Winfried Massie

Bad Karlshafen

5:17

34

Maik Meiritz

Einbeck

5:18

35

Martina Eickermann

LT SC Bad Münder

5:22

36

Günter Meinhold

Hemer

5:32

37

Dietrich Eberle

1974 Marathon Verein

5:49

38

Maren Mielenhausen

Göttingen

5:51

39

Björn Gnoyke

Vienenburg

5:51

40

Sylke Nottelmann

Active Sport Shop Herford

6:02

41

Karsten Kreysing

 

6:02

42

Friedrich-Wilhelm Schneider

LC BlueLiner

6:03

43

Hagen Brumlich

WSG 81 Königswusterh.

6:03

44

Jörg Kirchhoff

Ffw Banteln

6:04

45

Karin Brauer

WSG 81 Königswusterh.

6:05

46

Roland Elsas

Göttingen

6:05

47

Oliver Mende

Arnum

6:07

48

Christel Prause

Hannover

6:08

49

Frank Jungclaus

Wedemark

6:24

50

Martin Klages

 

7:02

51

Kerstin Franke

WSG 81 Königswusterh.

7:02

52

Carl-Robert David

WSG 81 Königswusterh.

7:02

30 Km

Läufer

Zeit

Thorsten Raulfs

PSV Holzminden

3:30

48 Km

Läuferinn/Fahrrad

Zeit

Gabi Schwarze

Peter Stock

Heere

Heere

4:51

48 Km

Fahrradbegleitung

Zeit

Jens Caninenberg

Hellental

4:47

Anita Creydt

Dasseler SC

5:03

Andreas Creydt

Dasseler SC

5:03

Jan Mielenhausen

Göttingen

5:51

[Startseite] [Infos] [Neues 2017] [Kontakt] [Fotos + Laufberichte 16] [Strecke] [Sollingquerung 2016] [Finisher 2016] [Finisher 2015] [Finisher 2014] [Finsher 2013] [Finisher 2012] [Finisher 2011] [Finisher 2010] [Impressum]